Ассоциация выпускников

Год выпуска

Классы и классные руководители

1988

10А - Бородина Наталья Анверовна

10Б - Ермакова Елена Валентиновна

1989

10А – Борисова Людмила Александровна

1990

10А – Чесноков Валентин Иванович

1991

 

1992

 

1993

 

1994

11А – Воробьёва Надежда Владимировна

1995

11А – Гусева Людмила Николаевна

11Б – Назаров Игорь Валентинович

1996

11А – Овсянникова Людмила Петровна

11Б – Воробьёва Надежда Владимировна

1997

11А – Руцкая Елена Юрьевна

11Б – Парфенова Татьяна Борисовна

1998

11А – Дятлова Елена Владимировна

11Б – Куликова Ольга Ивановна

1999

11А – Смирнова Галина Николаевна

11Б – Чесноков Валентин Иванович

2000

11А – Харламова Вера Львовна

2001

11А – Слизкая Олеся Альфредовна

11Б – Куликова Ольга Ивановна

2002

11А – Каллистова Зоя Александровна

11Б – Бородина Наталья Анверовна

2003

11А – Воробьёва Надежда Владимировна

2004

11А – Парфенова Татьяна Борисовна

11Б – Гребенкова Нина Николаевна

2005

11А – Дятлова Елена Владимировна

2006

11А – Чесноков Валентин Иванович

2007

11А – Гусева Людмила Николаевна

11Б – Коваленко Маргарита Ивановна

2008

11А – Воробьёва Надежда Владимировна

11Б – Куликова Ольга Ивановна

2009

11А – Бородина Наталья Анверовна

2010

11А – Матвеева Ирина Андреевна

11Б – Косякина Елена Николаевна

2011

11А – Кучеренко Ирина Владимировна

2012

11А – Парфенова Татьяна Борисовна

11Б – Эйсмонт Ирина Анатольевна

2013

11А – Авагян Зина Жоржиковна

2014

11А – Бородина Наталья Анверовна

2015

11А – Новикова Татьяна Юрьевна

11Б – Гусева Людмила Николаевна

11В – Кубецкая Ольга Николаевна

2016

11А – Куликова Ольга Ивановна

11Б – Бычкова Ирина Сергеевна

2017

11А – Матвеева Ирина Андреевна

11Б – Варнакова Любовь Фёдоровна

2018

11А – Кучеренко Ирина Владимировна

11Б – Куликова Ольга Ивановна

11В – Поляков Виктор Александрович

2019

11А – Парфенова Татьяна Борисовна

11Б – Парфенова Татьяна Борисовна

2020

11А – Гранкина Татьяна Анатольевна

11Б – Глушкова Ирина Кузьминична

11В – Кузьмичева Татьяна Игоревна

2021

11А – Тумар Людмила Николаевна

11Б – Бессарабова Елена Анатольевна

2022

11А – Гранкина Татьяна Анатольевна

11Б – Гусева Людмила Николаевна

11В – Кузьмичева Татьяна Игоревна